League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1Ashbourne76011871206760030
2Dundalk75021781255350025
3Enniscorthy75021867511140024
4De La Salle Palmerston7403147180-3340020
5Boyne7304145185-4030015
6Gorey7304124136-1220014
7Wicklow7205144152-850013
8Monkstown700754192-1381001




Leinster League - Division 1A
16/09/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 29vs26Wicklow More
15:00Enniscorthy 14vs24Dundalk More
15:00Monkstown 3vs42Boyne More
23/09/2017
15:00Ashbourne 18vs10Enniscorthy More
15:00Boyne 18vs34Gorey More
15:00Dundalk 22vs36De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Wicklow 36vs16Monkstown More
30/09/2017
15:00Dundalk 32vs33Ashbourne More
15:00Enniscorthy 36vs0Boyne More
15:00Gorey 7vs17Wicklow More
15:00Monkstown 6vs13De La Salle Palmerston More
07/10/2017
15:00Gorey 18vs27Ashbourne More
14/10/2017
15:00Boyne 20vs26Dundalk More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs29Ashbourne More
15:00Monkstown 10vs18Gorey More
15:00Wicklow 11vs28Enniscorthy More
20/10/2017
20:00Ashbourne 31vs0Boyne More
21/10/2017
15:00Enniscorthy 29vs0Monkstown More
15:00Gorey 20vs10De La Salle Palmerston More
04/11/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 28vs32Boyne More
14:30Gorey 22vs24Enniscorthy More
14:30Monkstown 7vs24Dundalk More
14:30Wicklow 17vs19Ashbourne More
11/11/2017
14:30Dundalk 20vs10Wicklow More
18/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 30vs12Monkstown More
14:30Boyne 33vs27Wicklow More
14:30Enniscorthy 45vs0De La Salle Palmerston More
17:00Dundalk 30vs5Gorey More
25/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne vsGorey More
14:30Boyne vsMonkstown More
14:30Dundalk vsEnniscorthy More
14:30Wicklow vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
02/12/2017
14:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk More
14:00Enniscorthy vsAshbourne More
14:00Gorey vsBoyne More
14:00Monkstown vsWicklow More
06/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDundalk More
14:30Boyne vsEnniscorthy More
14:30De La Salle Palmerston vsMonkstown More
14:30Wicklow vsGorey More
13/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Dundalk vsBoyne More
14:30Enniscorthy vsWicklow More
14:30Gorey vsMonkstown More
17/02/2018
15:00Boyne vsAshbourne More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsGorey More
15:00Monkstown vsEnniscorthy More
15:00Wicklow vsDundalk More
03/03/2018
15:00Ashbourne vsWicklow More
15:00Boyne vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown More
15:00Enniscorthy vsGorey More
11/03/2018
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsEnniscorthy More
15:00Gorey vsDundalk More
15:00Monkstown vsAshbourne More
15:00Wicklow vsBoyne More