CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table Energia All Ireland League 1B 19/20



1Highfield330010754532000014000
2Old Wesley33005529260000012000
3Old Belvedere2200674324100009000
4City of Armagh210139354200006000
5Shannon1100321319100005000
6Malone31025376-23100005000
7St Marys College RFC21013944-5000004000
8Naas30033767-30200002000
9Navan20023562-27100001000
10Banbridge30034889-41100001000




Energia All Ireland League 1B 19/20
05/10/2019
14:30City of Armagh 13vs7Naas More
14:30Highfield 27vs6Malone More
14:30Navan 18vs23St Marys College RFC More
14:30Old Wesley 13vs3Banbridge More
14:30Shannon vsOld Belvedere More
12/10/2019
14:30Banbridge 28vs42Highfield More
14:30Malone 13vs32Shannon More
14:30Naas 10vs16Old Wesley More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsCity of Armagh More
15:30Old Belvedere 39vs17Navan More
19/10/2019
14:30City of Armagh 26vs28Old Belvedere More
14:30Highfield 38vs20Naas More
14:30Shannon vsNavan More
16:00Malone 34vs17Banbridge More
16:00Old Wesley 26vs16St Marys College RFC More
02/11/2019
14:30Banbridge vsShannon More
14:30Naas vsMalone More
14:30Navan vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Old Belvedere vsOld Wesley More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsHighfield More
09/11/2019
13:30Shannon vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Banbridge vsNaas More
14:30Highfield vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Malone vsSt Marys College RFC More
16:00Old Wesley vsNavan More
16/11/2019
14:30City of Armagh vsOld Wesley More
14:30Naas vsShannon More
14:30Navan vsHighfield More
14:30Old Belvedere vsMalone More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsBanbridge More
29/11/2019
20:00Naas vsSt Marys College RFC More
30/11/2019
14:30Banbridge vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Highfield vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Malone vsNavan More
14:30Shannon vsOld Wesley More
07/12/2019
14:00Old Wesley vsHighfield More
14:30City of Armagh vsMalone More
14:30Navan vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Belvedere vsNaas More
14:30Shannon vsSt Marys College RFC More
14/12/2019
14:30Banbridge vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Highfield vsShannon More
14:30Malone vsOld Wesley More
14:30Naas vsNavan More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere More
11/01/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsNaas More
14:30Old Belvedere vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Old Wesley vsMalone More
14:30Shannon vsHighfield More
25/01/2020
14:30Banbridge vsNavan More
14:30Highfield vsOld Wesley More
14:30Malone vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Naas vsOld Belvedere More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsShannon More
14/02/2020
20:00St Marys College RFC vsNaas More
15/02/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsHighfield More
14:30Navan vsMalone More
14:30Old Belvedere vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Wesley vsShannon More
22/02/2020
14:30Banbridge vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Highfield vsNavan More
14:30Malone vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Shannon vsNaas More
29/02/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsShannon More
14:30Naas vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsOld Wesley More
14:30Old Belvedere vsHighfield More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsMalone More
14/03/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsNavan More
14:30Highfield vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Malone vsNaas More
14:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Shannon vsBanbridge More
21/03/2020
14:30Banbridge vsMalone More
14:30Naas vsHighfield More
14:30Navan vsShannon More
14:30Old Belvedere vsCity of Armagh More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsOld Wesley More
28/03/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Highfield vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsNaas More
14:30Shannon vsMalone More
18/04/2020
14:30Banbridge vsOld Wesley More
14:30Malone vsHighfield More
14:30Naas vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Old Belvedere vsShannon More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsNavan More

LATEST CLIPS


17/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

14/10/2019
Ollie Campbell Park Launch
view all clips

11/10/2019
Stevie Crosbie Interview
view all clips